1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. City = Clermont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17230 Blessing Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Townhome
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2226
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6377475
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Forest At Silver Creek
  5. Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Impeccable, Fully Furnished Turnkey Townhome ? Built in 2022 Discover the perfect blend of modern luxury and convenience in this exceptional townhome, built with full block construction by Zenodro Hom
Details for 915 Braewood Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2530
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6378759
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Built in 2022, this bergamo model (new design) with an office/flex room is located in the gated 55+ community of the esplanade at highland ranch in the rolling hills of clermont. Upon entry you will b
Details for 1854 Juneberry Street, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3016
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6399542
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Arborwood Ph 1b Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*SOLAR PANELS TO BE PAID OFF AT CLOSING* Discover this beautifully maintained, move in ready two story home offering the perfect balance of space, comfort, and style. Located in the scenic rolling hil
Details for 2865 Fitness St, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3724
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6402475
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Wellness Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: DREAM FINDERS REALTY GROUP CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Short Sale. This Wellness Ridge home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a first floor bedroom with full bath, upstairs primary suite, covered rear patio, fenced side yard privacy, detach
Details for 6032 Blissful Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2541
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4947862
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Wellness Rdg Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: LOKATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this stunning two story bungalow featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for modern comfort and style. The open layout includes a spacious family room
Details for 17729 Woodcrest Way, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3014
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5147058
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Silver Creek
  5. Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your pristine Florida retreat at 17729 Woodcrest Way, nestled in the highly sought after community of Silver Creek. This fully furnished, 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom lake view home is a versatile
Details for 2075 Huntsman Ridge Road, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 390
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2214
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6300927
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Hills Of Minneola
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Saltwater pool home, heated and chilled. Epoxy garage floor. Purified water system/softener. Reset switch to run power during power outages through out home and pool. Title throughout, and more. Motiv
Details for 114 Summer Place Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2614
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6375579
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: High Grove
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Mediterranean style 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home offering 2,072 heated square feet and a tile roof, located in the highly desirable gated, resort style community of High Grove. This
Details for 2330 Hamilton Ridge Road, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2521
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6387965
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in the highly desirable Esplanade at Highland Ranch! This beautifully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bath home at 2330 Hamilton Ridge sits on a large homesite and is truly an ent
Details for 2365 Treasure Hill Street, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2882
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6400910
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Villagesminneola Hills Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Minneola Horizon Academy K
  6. Middle School: Minneola Horizon Academy K
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine a home that finally keeps up with your lifestyle. From the moment you step inside 2365 Treasure Hill Street, youll feel the difference. The main living area is covered in beautiful, easy to ma

Featured Listings