1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Chasco
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8811 Goshen Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1959
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: W7885530
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Hills
  5. Elementary School: Calusa
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fixer upper! Great opportunity on this true 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage home in port richey. Split bedroom plan. Primary bedroom with a private bathroom. Enclosed porch. Chain link fenced back
Details for 7916 Yucca Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1913
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8495240
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
  5. Elementary School: Calusa
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bathroom home sits on a serene conservation lot in the highly desirable Magnolia Valley community. From the moment you arrive, youll notice the crisp white
Details for 7037 Magnolia Valley Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1769
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6403934
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Valley
  5. Elementary School: Calusa
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home in the established Magnolia Valley neighborhood. This residence features a traditional floor plan that offers a classic and functional layout for a varie
Details for 7214 Ingleside Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $243,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,775
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1518
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6386236
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Hills
  5. Elementary School: Chasco
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home in the desirable Embassy Hills neighborhood. This residence features a sought after open floor plan that creates a seamless flow throughout the main liv
Details for 7415 Mayfield Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1382
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7881531
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Hills
  5. Elementary School: Chasco
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming & Updated Home in the Heart of Port Richey! Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home with a versatile bonus room that can be used as a home office, den, or flex space. Offer
Details for 6214 Westport Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $237,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1359
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8502323
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: West Port Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fox Hollow
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Total Renovation at its best! Vacant lot next door. Roof: 2020 HVAC: 2025 Hot Water Tank: New. The slider door is new along with: new blinds new g
Details for 7321 Rosarian Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1272
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6382341
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Hills
  5. Elementary School: Chasco
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a sleek and durable exterior crafted from concrete and stucco, ensuring both modern curb appeal and low maintenance longevity. The interior layout is designed fo
Details for 8409 Blue Rock Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Townhome
  1. Price: $234,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1513
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: W7884839
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Little Rdg
  5. Elementary School: Calusa
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOTIVATED SELLERBRING ALL OFFERS! Extended home warranty through July 2027! Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 2 car garagetr
Details for 6410 Pensive Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 223
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1715
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8433182
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Hill
  5. Elementary School: Chasco
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home with a 1 car garage, offering modern finishes and a functional open floor plan. Step inside to find newer laminate flooring through
Details for 5701 Quist Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $222,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1476
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8431146
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Bay Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE DROP!!! This amazing 3 bedroom, 2 full bath home with a potential 4th bedroom or office has been recently renovated. No HOA and No CDD!!! This home has recently been upgraded with double pa

Featured Listings