1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Richey
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5122 Bay Boulevard, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $343,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2473
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8456696
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Marthas Vineyard
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2BR/2BA Pool Home Just Minutes from the Gulf! This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath pool home is full of character and modern updates. The spacious Florida room is filled with natur
Details for 5801 Virginia Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2198
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: W7879693
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: City New Port Richey
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: PMI TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks in Historic Downtown New Port Richey, This lot is zoned with TWO single family Homes on it with separate addresses and utilities!! Youre not buying a home here, its a whole lifesty
Details for 4928 Amherst Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2218
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: W7881482
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Jeriverne Plaza
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BIG BUYER BONUS! Seller is covering 2 years of flood insurance at closing Save thousands + enjoy peace of mind from day one! for this beautifully remode
Details for 4516 Seagull Drive 615, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1582
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Lagoon
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: W7881409
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Seaview Placegulf Lndgs
  5. Building: Seaview Placegulf Lndgs
  6. Elementary School: Richey
  7. Middle School: Gulf
  8. High School: Gulf
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER DON'T MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY, STOP SEARCHING YOUR FLORIDA LUXURY CONDO IS HERE! Welcome to effortless, upscale Florida living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom condominium de
Details for 6126 Tennessee Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2253
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8463803
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: New Port Richey City
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: KINSFOLK SIGNATURE REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR SPECIAL ON A POOL HOME! Opportunity meets versatility with this income producing property located in a desirable non flood zone in the heart of New Port Richey. This unique setup offers mu
Details for 4157 Perry Place, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Land
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $379,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 90
  5. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7882951
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: VERANDA REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living awaits in the highly desirable Gulf Harbors Woodlands Community of New Port Richey! Boat enthusiasts and lover of the costal living this is the place to build your dream home. Situat
Details for 6333 Aberdeen Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2358
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8467231
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Hillandale
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Beautifully Updated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath home offering nearly 2,000 square feet of living space. Inside, youll love the open floor plan with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, creat
Details for 6207 Main Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1444
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: W7880919
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: New Port Richey City
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath historical home just steps from downtown New Port Richey with bars, restaurants and shops all at your fingertips. As soon as you walk in you are welcomed with hig
Details for 7744 Waterford Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1595
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6391316
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Hillandale
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home is located in the desirable Hillandale neighborhood. Designed with an open floor plan, the layout creates a seamless flow that is perfect for both d
Details for 5609 Quist Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1680
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8488638
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Bay Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained home in the desirable Bay Park Estates community of Port Richey! This property offers a great opportunity for homeowners or investors alike, with key updates already in

Featured Listings