1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Chiles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2961 Sanctuary Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4565
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: L4958276
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary At Grasslands
  5. Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of luxury living at 2961 Sanctuary Circle, nestled within the prestigious Sanctuary at Grasslands. This exquisite residence offers an expansive and meticulously designed living sp
Details for 11450 Fangorn Road, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3897
  10. Acreage: 2.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6377245
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: No Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Chiles Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: KARICK PRICE & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this over 1 Acre + Lakefront Estate in the East side of Orlando. A rare opportunity to live in a Beautiful 3 Bedroom/ 3 Bath custom Ranch home. Built in 1979, this home has 2792 square feet o
Details for 9334 Hartline Way, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $719,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2479
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8480756
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Park
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Chiles Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live your best life in the top quality craftsmanship and incredible comforts of The Dunstan by David Weekley Homes in Orlando. Create your ultimate home office or an inviting parlor in the captivating
Details for 14947 Lake Forest Drive, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3982
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8489442
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest
  5. Elementary School: Chiles
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront pool home with low HOA and NO CDD, located on a quiet cul de sac near New Tampa off of Bruce B Downs. This 4 bed, 3 bath single story home features an open floor plan, spacious primary suite
Details for 466 Pepin Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4287
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6404374
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Lake Kehoe Preserve 4587
  5. Elementary School: Lawton Chiles Elem
  6. Middle School: Legacy
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRESERVE VIEW, POOL HOME. Discover this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, boasting 3,400 square feet of living space on a picturesque conservation lot within the gated community of Lake Kehoe Prese
Details for 1389 Heritage Landings Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4153
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8506522
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Landings At Heritage On Water
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the gated community of Heritage Landings! This beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence offers over 3,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space wi
Details for 16318 Armstrong Place, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2456
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8504790
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Palms Area 2 7e
  5. Elementary School: Chiles
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
YOUR PRIVATE OASIS AWAITS In the Much Sought After Master Planned Community of TAMPA PALMS! This 4 bedroom 2 bath home on a HUGE lot backing to a serene pond and protected preserve is the perfect bl
Details for 16204 Hampton Trace Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2599
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8473750
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Palms Area 4 Prcl 11 U
  5. Elementary School: Chiles
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: HOMESMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Carefree florida living at its best..... Located in the heart of tampa palms, this move in ready, meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom, 2 car garage home in the highly desirable, maintenan
Details for 2524 Victarra Circle, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2883
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8491334
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Sutton Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chiles
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market!! $5K PRICE DROP!!! WHAT ARE YOU WAITING FOR???? Welcome to your private slice of paradise in Lutz! Nestled on a fully fenced acre lot, this property offers the perfect blend of
Details for 6838 Shimmering Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2441
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8467880
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  5. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  6. High School: George Jenkins
  7. Provided by: SK REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
South Lakeland Waterfront Living at Its Best! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with 1,970 sq ft, perfectly situated on Clark Lake in the gated community of Twin Lakes at C

Featured Listings