1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Crystal Lake Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1920 Edgewood Drive D3, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 831
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8480615
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Lake Bentley Shores Condo Ph 0
  5. Building: Lake Bentley Shores Condo Ph 01
  6. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  8. High School: Lakeland Senior
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
1920 East Edgewood Drive, Unit D3 Lakeland, FL $149,900 | 2 Bed | 2 Bath | First Floor Condo Welcome to easy Florida living in one of Lakelands most convenient and amenity rich communities! This
Details for 1154 Country Club Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1248
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8485589
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine waking up every day and having your coffee overlooking a peaceful lake in sunny Central FL. This 2 bedrooms, 2 baths gem on Country Club Ln in Lakeland isn't just a house; it's a lifestyle. Wi
Details for 1836 Crystal Lake Drive 19, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Townhome
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1206
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: L4959500
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Grove
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this two story, 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse in the Grove Townhome Community. The main level features an open living and dining area with a breakfast bar connecting to the kitchen, along w
Details for 3123 Crystal Hills Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1127
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: C7522408
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Acres Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated priced below market manufactured home, DOUBLE WIDE home offers modern luxury and comfort at every turn. Step inside to discover a fresh, open interior floor plan featuring brand
Details for 136 Arizona Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 925
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6401781
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Cruse Horneys Add 01
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 136 Arizona Ave, a charming Lakeland home offering flexibility, convenience, and incredible potential. The property features a smart layout with comfortable living spaces and a bright kitch
Details for 429 Longfellow Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Land
  1. Price: $109,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 64
  3. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6388563
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Brattons Resub
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: LOTUS DOOR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront homesite with 70 feet of lakefrontage on beautiful lake bonny homesite is high & dry cleared, build ready, and ideal for a custom lakefront home or private waterfront retreat in lakeland. *

Featured Listings