1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1200 Via Salerno, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $737.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8124
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6381761
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Cloister Grove Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Along one of the cobblestone brick streets in the prestigious Vias of Winter Park, this completely renovated residence pairs timeless European influence with clean architectural lines and bespoke fini
Details for Lake Erie Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 71
  3. Acreage: 147.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7883334
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Groveland Farms 232324
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA CRACKER PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary and increasingly rare offering in the State of Florida 147 acres of legacy land defined by privacy, scale, and natural permanence. This assemblage presents a configuration seldom enc
Details for 9400 Laws Rd, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 19815
  10. Acreage: 10.90 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6380609
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Postal Groves
  5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Preferred lender credit available. Lakefront architectural masterpiece with over 12,000 square feet of living space situated behind your private gated compound on 10.9 acres. Soaring 25 foot ceilings
Details for 0 Ayers Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Land
  1. Price: $4,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 159
  3. Acreage: 13.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8450498
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Garden Grove Farm
  5. Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE ADVISORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 13.6 Acre Development Site in Brooksvilles Growth Corridor. Exceptional development opportunity located just 8 miles from downtown Brooksville, 2 miles from the Suncoast Parkway, and immediatel
Details for 1150 Via Salerno, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $956.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 318
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4386
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6321143
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Cloister Grove Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
In the heart of Winter Park, 1150 Via Salerno is a newly completed Mediterranean minimalist residence that blends architectural refinement w/ organic warmth. Now offered at a newly adjusted price, the
Details for 12355 Us Hwy 19 N, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Land
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 127
  3. Acreage: 3.36 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8461206
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
  5. Provided by: PARADIGM REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great commercial property used for commercial parking. This property is commercial real estate listing and public record summaries as a commercial land parcel of about 3.36 acres located along US Hwy
Details for 12812 Jacob Grace Court, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,699,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 306
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9150
  10. Acreage: 1.68 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: V4943735
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Tildens Grove Ph 01 4765
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience Unmatched Lakeside Luxury in a Custom Built Masterpiece Discover the pinnacle of elegance and tranquility in this exquisite custom built estate, ideally positioned on an expansive lot with
Details for 803 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $562.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,680,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 714
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5867
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: T3529596
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Morrison Grove Sub
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Bayshore Boulevard Luxury Living!! Experience timeless elegance in this stunning two story historic brick home located along iconic Bayshore
Details for 9530 Starkey Road, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Land
  1. Price: $2,999,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 64
  3. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8482909
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE PINELAS COUNTY DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY! Introducing the Starkey Road 29 Townhomes project. This project consists of 2.3 acre site which is cleared and will be delivered fully entitled and approve
Details for 17902 Seidner Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Land
  1. Price: $2,997,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 338
  5. Acreage: 9.64 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6316521
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lake Avalon Groves Rep