1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Cypress Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 50 Willowood Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7063
  8. Acreage: 1.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8475420
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Deerpath
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet lane in the highly desirable East Lake Woodlands community, this beautifully updated residence at 50 Willowood Ln offers exceptional space, flexibility, and privacyperfect for t
Details for 2151 Diamond Court, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4785
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8440175
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Diamond Crest
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2151 diamond court ~ where luxury meets everyday comfort and style. This beautifully updated residence in the exclusive, gated community of diamond crest at east lake woodlands offers stunn
Details for 4052 Capitol Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5154
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8492690
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Presidents Landing Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Luxury Living in the Heart of Palm Harbor at 4052 Capitol Drive! Experience resort style living in the prestigious Presidents Landing commun
Details for 6053 New Hope Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4650
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6390437
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Kissimmee Farms
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Lake
  8. Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare live work opportunity in one of Orlandos fastest growing corridors near Lake Nona Medical City. This fully renovated 6 bedroom, 4 bath estate offers over 4,500 square feet of living space and f
Details for 110 Deerpath Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5933
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8462357
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Deerpath
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Simply sensational in prestigious Deerpath of East Lake Woodlands!! Enter through double leaded glass entry doors to this spectacular, sprawling executive residence! 4,246 sq. ft. of exceptionally wel
Details for 1241 Lakeshore Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 901
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3558
  9. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: G5075759
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: BONJORN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Money can buy you a priceless location and breathtaking views. This once 4/3 was converted in to a bachelor pad by owner reducing bedroom count however you can add those walls back to make it perfect
Details for 4037 Auston Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4567
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8506309
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Aylesford Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary 5 Bedroom executive pool home in Lansbrooks coveted Aylesford neighborhood! Welcome to this sprawling 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home of over 3,600 sq.ft. with a 3 car garage and perfectly
Details for 3297 Valemoor Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $894,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4427
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8503375
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Foxberry Run
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: GO REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled in the sought after gated community of Foxberry Run within Ridgemoor, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath estate offers the perfect blend of privacy
Details for 4953 Pointe Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3459
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8502016
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Cross Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This newly renovated 4 bedroom 3 bath home is nestled in a quiet, cozy part of the elite Cross Pointe neighborhood located in the highly sought after Eastlake Woodlands development. From the moment y
Details for 2328 Warwick Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $854,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4316
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8419306
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Warwick Hills
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the charming Warwick Hills enclave within the desirable Eastlake Woodlands community! Enjoy the peaceful drive home beneath beautiful tree canopied streets, where this exceptional two story

Featured Listings