Searching on:
- School = Hill
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $671.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,990,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8479
- Acreage: 1.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6373737
- County: LAKE
- City: BELLA COLLINA
- Zipcode: 34756
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: Lake Minneola
- Provided by: PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Previous Price: $2,999,999
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8441678
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Graham
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $496.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,999,999
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8052
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1918
MLS#: TB8434803
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Revised Map Of Villa Bonnieven
- Elementary School: Graham
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 6134
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8501585
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: West Highlands
- Elementary School: Graham
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $616.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 4541
- Acreage: 5.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6389101
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7228
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8489389
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Rush Fergusons Sub
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,664,550.00
- Price sqft: $402.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,864,550
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6618
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM714536
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Country Clubocala Un 02
- Elementary School: Shady Hill
- Middle School: Belleview
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $422.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6269
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8495315
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Northbridge At Lake Pretty
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Hill
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7802
- Acreage: 2.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8501527
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Tampa Tarpon Spgs Land Co
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $414.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5661
- Acreage: 0.95 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8422614
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Sea Breeze Island
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice