1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Forest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 405 15th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8224
  8. Acreage: 2.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: O6399694
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Elementary School: Eighth Street
  5. Middle School: Osceola
  6. High School: Forest
  7. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this elegant, meticulously maintained historic estate in Ocala, where timeless character meets 2.46 acres of beautifully curated grounds, and is situated just blocks from the charm and ener
Details for 3409 17th Court, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11843
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM720287
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: South Point
  5. Elementary School: South Ocala
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come discover this magnificent 7,240 square foot two story Estate Home on a double lot in the prestigious and highly sought after neighborhood of South Point. Everything in this home has been exquisit
Details for 1218 11th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8000
  10. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1912
MLS#: OM716553
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park
  5. Elementary School: Eighth Street
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Resting in the heart of Southeast Ocala, this one of a kind estate blends timeless architecture, rich local history, and thoughtful updates. Originally built as the Ocala Country Club in 1912, the pro
Details for 0000 20th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,596,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5029
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM719097
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Elementary School: Eighth Street
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Rare opportunity to customize your dream home in the desirable Woodfields area of Ocala. The Custom Beechwood is a single story luxury home designed for modern living. A
Details for 2210 Peakview Loop, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5647
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8499191
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Roberts Rdg
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary residence in Terra Vistas exclusive Roberts Ridge, where luxury, privacy, and sweeping golf course views define everyday living. This meticulously designed estate spans ove
Details for 1810 21st Place, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 208
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5954
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM711620
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Livingston Park
  5. Elementary School: South Ocala
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: MAIN STREET REALTY & DEVELOP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome home to your dream luxury smart home nestled in an exclusive community of Livingston Park, a zero lot li
Details for 2881 41st Place, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 416
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6311
  10. Acreage: 18.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM697766
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Florida Orange Grove Corp
  5. Elementary School: South Ocala
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Explore this stunning 18+ acre property that offers a wealth of possibilities in a serene country setting. Possibilities include family estate, land division or developmental land, your choice. This
Details for 1404 East Lake Woodlands Parkway, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5299
  8. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8496474
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Greenhaven
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: CONCI, REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable gated community of East Lake Woodlands, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a versatile layout with 2 bonus rooms and a dedicated office. One of the bonus r
Details for 1214 7th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2936
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: OM717288
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Oakleigh Park
  5. Elementary School: Eighth Street
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely does a home on SE 7th Street across from Florence Moore Turnipseed Park in downtown Ocala come available. This 2,936 square foot pool home offers three large bedrooms and three baths, with stan
Details for 1872 Eagle Trace Boulevard, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4278
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8490315
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Boot Ranch Eagle Trace Ph Bi
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private pool home in Eagle Trace at Boot Ranch offering spacious living and a resort style Florida outdoor lifestyle. Nestled in Eagle Trace at Boot Ranch, this Mediterranean style home offers spaciou

Featured Listings