1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Panther Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9231 Grand Island Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2848
  8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6405710
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Watermark Phase 2c
  5. Elementary School: Panther Lake
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: ELITE INTERNATIONAL REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful corner lot home located in the highly desirable Watermark community in Horizon West, Winter Garden. This impressive property offers the perfect combination of modern design, comfort, and an
Details for 9355 Tyrella Pine Trail, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2569
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6391856
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Watermark Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Panther Lake
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the perfect blend of modern upgrades and an unbeatable location in this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home within the premier Waterma
Details for 14989 Apollo Bond Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2396
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6378685
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Watermark Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Panther Lake
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhome offering stylish finishes, functional space, and a prime location with serene views. Step inside to an open concept layout featuring a spacious kitch
Details for 14971 Apollo Bond Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1789
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6337468
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Watermark Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Panther Lake
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This luxurious townhouse, built in 2019, is located in the Watermark Community in Horizon West, known for its top rated A schools. The home has an open
Details for 202 South Street 3051, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 739
  7. Acreage: 2.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6388154
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Grande Downtown Orlando
  5. Building: Grande Downtown Orlando
  6. Elementary School: Panther Lake
  7. Middle School: Howard
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer ~ Your urban oasis awaits in the heart of Downtown Orlando where this 1BD/1BA third floor unit will not disappoint! Low maintenance living pai

Featured Listings