1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Pine Ridge Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8335 Florida Boys Ranch Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Land
  1. Price: $4,999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 88
  3. Acreage: 159.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6377644
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  5. Middle School: Gray
  6. High School: South Lake
  7. Provided by: HAMLIN REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own 159 acres on Pine Island Lake, a 420 acre private lake, in the heart of the Green Swamp in Groveland, Lake County. This exceptional Old Florida property includes approximately
Details for 9400 Laws Rd, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 19815
  10. Acreage: 10.90 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6380609
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Postal Groves
  5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Preferred lender credit available. Lakefront architectural masterpiece with over 12,000 square feet of living space situated behind your private gated compound on 10.9 acres. Soaring 25 foot ceilings
Details for 10843 Lakeshore Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,749,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8037
  8. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6398625
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Farms 122325
  5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: NOVARE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled lakefront estate in Clermont Farms | No HOA | Private pool & boat dock | 0.77 acre lot | Gated entry | Expansive front yard Welcome to an exceptional, fully remodeled luxury estate lo
Details for 3939 Lake Erie Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 383
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5292
  10. Acreage: 36.83 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6301849
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Groveland Farms 152324
  5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: LORI GILMORE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
36. 8 acres of pristine, wooded land, privacy at it best and a one of a kind three story home! Cross between old florida and swiss chalet architecture. Clad entirely in old growth pecky cypress and si
Details for Green Swamp Road, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Land
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 254
  3. Acreage: 45.57 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6339581
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  5. Middle School: Gray
  6. High School: South Lake
  7. Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This one is a PRIZE property. You are just far enough from town to have loads of privacy, however you are close enough to have loads of conveniences. You get open pasture land with rare forage. Let me
Details for 4810 Lake Milly Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4407
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6398311
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Legacy Ah
  5. Elementary School: Pineloch Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: URBAN CITY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A PLACE TO GROW, GATHER, AND BELONG This entertainers dream is a spectacular 6 bedroom pool home in an exclusive gated community. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence
Details for 10151 Yonaomi Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4046
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6401543
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Pillars Landing Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story home, situated on a desirable corner lot in an exclusive community of just 22 homes in Clermont. Offering 4 bedrooms plus a versatile office/5th bedroo
Details for 10414 Mesa Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3548
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: G5103316
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Lake Crescent Hills Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to the Florida Lifestyle Youve Been Dreaming Of! ***Seller is willing to contribute up to $12,000 in concessions!*** Tucked away in the highly sought after Lake Crescent Hills community
Details for 5525 Mitchell Bridges Road, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $682,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 274
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
  9. Bldg sqft: 2016
  10. Acreage: 3.58 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6334833
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Resi
  5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: MBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improved. Owners moved out of country. This Country Haven has all of the Modern Comforts Just 22 Minutes to Walt Disney World Hard to show because it rarely sits empty. This is a working, hig
Details for 9249 Ivywood Street, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4673
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: G5103998
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Vista Grande Ph I Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
* Immaculate home, Upgraded & Unmatched in Space 3,573 Sq Ft | 4 Beds | 3.5 Baths | 800 SF !! 4 Car Garage |*Best large home Value/Square Foot in Vista Grande! Now is the time to upgrade! Generous Ag

Featured Listings