Searching on:
- School = Romeo
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,699,900.00
- Price sqft: $593.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,700,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4549
- Acreage: 159.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
Land
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 118
- Acreage: 20.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $525.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 263
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 25.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 239
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3692
- Acreage: 2.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM709443
- County: MARION
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34431
- Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estate
- Elementary School: Romeo
- Middle School: Dunnellon
- High School: Dunnellon
- Provided by: NEXTHOME PROFESSIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $565,900.00
- Price sqft: $212.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $572,890
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 2662
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: OM707148
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34482
- Subdivision: Meadow Wood Farms Un 02
- Elementary School: Romeo
- Middle School: Dunnellon
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: REMAX/PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $522,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 396
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2626
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
Single Family
- Price: $505,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2492
- Acreage: 1.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: OM723963
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34482
- Subdivision: Meadow Wood Farms
- Elementary School: Romeo
- Middle School: Dunnellon
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RIVERLAND RLTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $524,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 404
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3990
- Acreage: 2.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM698578
- County: MARION
- City: DUNNELLON
- Zipcode: 34431
- Subdivision: Rainbow Acres Un 01
- Elementary School: Romeo
- Middle School: Dunnellon
- High School: Dunnellon
- Provided by: COLDWELL REALTY SOLD GUARANTEE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 427
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2220
- Acreage: 10.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM697073
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34482
- Subdivision: Meadow Wood Acres
- Elementary School: Romeo
- Middle School: Dunnellon
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $181.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2645
- Acreage: 1.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6393447
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34482
- Subdivision: Meadow Wood Farms Un 02
- Elementary School: Romeo
- Middle School: Dunnellon
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: LONDON FOSTER REALTY
- DMCA Notice