1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34431
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for (190 Ac-see Addt'l Pid's) 225th Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Land
  1. Price: $2,945,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,420,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 425
  5. Acreage: 190.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5094195
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Seller Motivated!!! Discover the perfect canvas for your agricultural or development dreams on this expansive 190 acre parcel in Marion County. Zoned A1 with no deed restrictions, this property offers
Details for 19355 25th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $593.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4549
  9. Acreage: 159.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM721183
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Elementary School: Romeo
  5. Middle School: Dunnellon
  6. High School: Dunnellon
  7. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 159.25 acre farm and ranch property near the World Equestrian Center, offering exceptional land potential for agriculture, livestock, or equestrian use.
Details for 10170 202nd Circle, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $477.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3350
  8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM719189
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Spgs 04 Rep
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked quietly within one of Dunnellons most peaceful settings, this privately offered estate was custom built without compromise, intentioned for ownership rather than resale. Every element reflects
Details for 21679 106th Lane Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,247,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2674
  10. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM707484
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Oaks Estate
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wind down the gated entrance lined with stately columns and arrive at a property where comfort, charm, and thoughtful details await in this gorgeous 3 bedroom 2 1/2 baths. Surrounded by the natural vi
Details for 11951 130th Court, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $955,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 2566
  10. Acreage: 5.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8414543
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 2007 concrete house on 5.4 beautiful acres. This home and property has been meticulaously mailntained. It is fenced and cross fenced for safety for dogs and horses. Custom built 2023 char
Details for 12650 98th Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2299
  10. Acreage: 4.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM720989
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: North Star Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on a well equipped mini farm, this property offers a rare combination of comfortable living, usable acreage, and thoughtfully designed outbuildings. The main home offers exceptional flexibility,
Details for 20860 36th Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2631
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC317870
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Romeo Farms
  5. Provided by: BRADFORD REAL ESTATE NETWORK L
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape to the serene beauty of the "Nature Coast" with this stunning single family estate. Nestled on 3 sprawling acres of open Florida landscape, this home offers the perfect blend of modern architec
Details for 19340 5th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Land
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $625,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 395
  5. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM699337
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Provided by: FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
LESS THAN 20 MINUTES FROM THE WORLD EQUESTRIAN CENTER AND HITS. Welcome to the Horse Capital of the World! It doesn't get much better than this! Quiet road, large country properties, and quiet living.
Details for 21959 6th Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 06/24/25
  5. Days On Market: 505
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2767
  10. Acreage: 4.98 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: OM691723
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  5. Middle School: Dunnellon
  6. High School: Dunnellon
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Discover a peaceful country retreat where modern comfort meets wide open space. This inviting two story p
Details for 12151 103rd Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $605,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3637
  10. Acreage: 9.75 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: OM715146
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Provided by: BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home offers the perfect blend of comfort and country living. Nestled on 9.59+/ acres of serene land, the property features an open

Featured Listings