1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Rosemont Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4988 Clarcona Ocoee Road, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bldg sqft: 3598
  5. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6399325
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Allways
  5. Elementary School: Rosemont Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
DETACHED UNIT, INCOME PRODUCING, AND SELLER CONCESSIONS OFFERED, and then this home continues to surprise you at every turn. Step inside the main property, which is 1,957 square feet of warm, comforta
Details for 4988 Clarcona Ocoee Road, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $555,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3598
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6371370
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Allways
  5. Elementary School: Rosemont Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4687 Westgrove Way, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1615
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6404014
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Cove
  5. Elementary School: Rosemont Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come take a look at this well maintained 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home in the Rosemont area of Orlando, sitting on a very large lot with many tropical fruit trees. Ceramic tile and laminate floors throug
Details for 4501 Jim Glenn Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1544
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6401439
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Pine Hills Park Sub
  5. Elementary School: Rosemont Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath gem on a desirable corner lot. Step inside to find a bright, modern kitchen with newer cabinets, granite counters, and stainless steel applia
Details for 4946 Samoa Circle 4c, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1430
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6399436
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Island Club At Rosemont Condo
  5. Building: Island Club At Rosemont Condo Ph 07
  6. Elementary School: Rosemont Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: ABSOLUTE REALTY GROUP, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Island Club at Rosemont one of Orlando's best kept secrets. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo townhome offers 1,430 sq ft of beautifully renovated living space, your own private sc
Details for 5059 Jamaica Circle 15, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1598
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6372637
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Island Club At Rosemont Condo
  5. Building: Island Club At Rosemont Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rosemont Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**** MINUTES FROM DOWN TOWN UNDER 220K **** 1 STORY **** 3 BEDROOM **** 2 BATHROOM *** 1600 SQ FT **** **** Welcome to this hidden gem in the gated community of Island Club at Rosemont! As you ent
Details for 4596 Pheasant Run Drive C, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 356
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1084
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6311130
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Pheasant Run At Rosemont Condo
  5. Building: Pheasant Run At Rosemont Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rosemont Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: GREEN LANDS REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo with garage in the serene Pheasant Run at Rosement! This lovely unit features an updated kitchen and an ultra low HOA fee of just $290/month. Nestled in a quiet, we
Details for 4190 Versailles Drive 4190d, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1183
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8489876
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointelk Orlando
  5. Building: Cypress Pointelk Orlando
  6. Elementary School: Rosemont Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover modern living in this beautifully renovated condo showcasing a sleek, contemporary design. The stylish kitchen features quartz countertops and updated finishes, perfect for both everyday livi
Details for 4880 Lake Ridge Road 7, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 864
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6397636
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Three Lakes Village
  5. Building: Three Lakes Village
  6. Elementary School: Rosemont Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Evans
  9. Provided by: LEMUEL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER!! Bring your offers!! Dont miss this newly updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Rosemont neighborhood of Orlando. This well maintained property features tile floori
Details for 4305 Tony Street, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $155,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 672
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6392481
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Willis R Mungers Land Sub
  5. Elementary School: Rosemont Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: 1 ELEVEN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2BR/2BA mobile home built in 1970, located on a desirable corner lot with land included. Property is in good condition and move in ready. Recent updates include fresh interior and exte

Featured Listings