Searching on:
- School = South Seminole
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,449,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6298
- Acreage: 2.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6383274
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Wellington
- Elementary School: English Estates
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $979,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2931
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8499961
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Wellington
- Elementary School: English Estates
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: LISTED SIMPLY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2991
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6403669
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Forest Brook 3rd Sec
- Elementary School: English Estates
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2667
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: S5146896
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: English Estates
- Elementary School: English Estates
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $555,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2598
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6378592
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: English Estates
- Elementary School: English Estates
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $534,900.00
- Price sqft: $243.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2193
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6389346
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Dommerich Woods
- Elementary School: English Estates
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: BOWERBIRD REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $528,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2459
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6402661
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Forest Brook 3rd Sec
- Elementary School: English Estates
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: A+ REALTY PROFESSIONALS, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $570,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2568
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6380203
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Forest Brook 3rd Sec
- Elementary School: English Estates
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2503
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6401412
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Forest Brook 3rd Sec
- Elementary School: English Estates
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOME TEAM REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1950
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6387809
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: English Estates
- Elementary School: English Estates
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice