1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Walsingham
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8253 Wild Oaks Circle, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2816
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505872
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Wild Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The home every buyer dreams of! Welcome to this stunning 2004 built block home nestled in an HOA community with deed restrictions for continued pride of ownership (Annual HOA is just $577). Located in
Details for 12124 94th Way, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $724,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3433
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8476824
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Oak Park 7
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: RAY COOK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers one of the most private settings youll find at this price pointbacking to a
Details for 8202 Wild Oaks Circle, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1870
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8504580
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Wild Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This lovely custom pool home is in the desirable Wild Oaks neighborhood. It is a three bedroom, two bath, two car garage home. It is situated on a large, landscaped corner lot offering great curb appe
Details for 3595 Floral Drive, LARGO, FL 33771
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $628,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 3398
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8468999
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Floral Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RV, boat and auto lovers! Massive 22 x 36 detached garage big enough for the toys, the tools, the projects, the Ill get to it later pile and still have room to work. Full power with multiple hook up
Details for 7037 124th Terrace, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2095
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8502990
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MULTIPLE OFFERS Highest & Best by 5/9 at 7pm. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom block POOL home in the heart of Pinellas County, where comfort, style, and convenience come tog
Details for 960 Starkey Road 3106, LARGO, FL 33771
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1836
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8497666
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Golf Lake Condo 3 At East Bay
  5. Building: Golf Lake Condo 3 At East Bay
  6. Elementary School: Walsingham
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to effortless living in this beautiful maintenance free corner condo in the heart of Largo! Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,836 sq ft, t
Details for 7981 Smoketree Court, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1770
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8506946
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Cumberland Park 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom with bonus room home tucked away on a quiet dead end street in a peaceful neighborhood. Extensively renovated and truly move in ready, this home
Details for 12101 74th Street, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2286
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8499236
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious two story home in the desirable Pinebrook Estates community of Largo, FL, offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile layout designed for Florida Fun living. This prop
Details for 8037 Powder Horn Circle, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1775
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8448991
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Cumberland Park
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac. This move in ready property features newer windows and doors, a 1 car garage, and attractive landscaping that
Details for 225 Country Club Drive C326, LARGO, FL 33771
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $342,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1950
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8464227
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Penthouse Greens
  5. Building: Penthouse Greens
  6. Elementary School: Walsingham
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price reduced. This is a beautifully appointed condo in a well sought location a tranquil beautiful, serene high & dry safe third level rare and very spacious (1950sq ft). Located less than seven mile

Featured Listings