1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like 00
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 27910 Debbie Road, OKAHUMPKA, FL 34762
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $645.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3564
  8. Acreage: 25.08 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM715893
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: OKAHUMPKA
  3. Zipcode: 34762
  4. Subdivision: 0001
  5. Elementary School: Leesburg
  6. Middle School: Oak Park
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a 25 acre multi home farm estate offering privacy, versatility, and income potential. This exceptional property features three residences across multiple parcels, making it ide
Details for 32325 State Road 44, EUSTIS, FL 32736
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 6450
  9. Acreage: 40.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5144040
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32736
  4. Subdivision: 0002
  5. Provided by: NORKIS & CO REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare and strategic opportunity in Eustis. This property features a fully remodeled 5 bedroom residence with 2 full bathrooms and 2 half bathrooms, finished with high end upgrades and modern design,
Details for 4000 Rouse Road, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5466
  8. Acreage: 1.63 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6382368
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: 0000
  5. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: SUNDIAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY COUNTY APPROVED ADU! This exceptional riverfront estate offers the rare opportunity to build a 1,000 sq ft ACCESSORY DWELLING UNIT. Tucked away on a private 1.63 acre homesite, this
Details for 560 Lake Pleasant Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3669
  8. Acreage: 2.44 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6358383
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: 0000
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Discover the perfect blend of country charm and modern convenience with this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home set on over 2 acres. Featuring a new metal roof (2025), this
Details for 16700 Auburndale Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2494
  9. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8499697
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: 0000
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat where modern luxury meets country living, privacy, and cutting edge smart living. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home offers over 2,000 square fee
Details for 12995 Reaves Road, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Land
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 810
  3. Acreage: 9.94 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10962350
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: 0000
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Vacant parcel (9.94 ac) with Residential/Agriculture zoning. Abundant foliage in a wetland setting. Obtaining permits is essential for assessing the conservation area before seeking a building permit.
Details for 525-526 Pine Lane, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2790
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403981
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: 00e1 Eustis
  5. Provided by: YOUNG REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover exceptional modern living in this brand new duplex located at 525 Pine Lane in Eustis, Florida. Each spacious unit features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering a comfortable and functio
Details for 3417 Tennessee Terrace, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1290
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6385923
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Agnes Heights 0030
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: GLOBAL ENTERPRISE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous 3 bed/2baths mid century modern architecturally designed single family home is newly remodeled and nesseled in the spawling agnes heights subdivison of the hourglass district of east orl
Details for 8863 Suncoast Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34446
Land
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $269,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 647
  5. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11009784
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: 001888 U. S. 19 3rd Addition
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
8863 8903 S Suncoast Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34446 3 Acres located on US Highway 19!! Approximately 250 feet frontage and approximately 536 feet deep. The property is zoned LDR and has PC Code 1
Details for 4614 Crestline Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2809
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8481234
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: 001163 Laurel Ridge Number 1
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FLORIDA LIVING in this beautifully maintained block home, designed with a split floor plan. Step inside to soaring vaulted ceilings and tile floors that create an open, airy feel. Built in shelves in

Featured Listings