Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Aberdeen
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $899,999.00
- Price sqft: $211.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $919,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4250
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8488174
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Aberdeen
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $720,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4048
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8490510
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Aberdeen
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2824
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8506456
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Aberdeen
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1546
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5110197
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Clermont Aberdeen At Kings Rid
- Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: NORTHSTAR REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $322,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1334
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5108368
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Clermont Aberdeen At Kings Rid
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1847
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6406218
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Clermont Aberdeen At Kings Rid
- Provided by: SENIOR TRANSITIONS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1