Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Astor
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $6,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,776.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3772
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492159
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St.
- Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,118.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8497900
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St
- Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St Petersburg
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,492.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8497898
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St.
- Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,194.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8497896
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St.
- Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,314.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8497894
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St.
- Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,719.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2123
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8497891
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St
- Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St Petersburg
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,117.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 850
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: V4946788
- County: LAKE
- City: ASTOR
- Zipcode: 32102
- Subdivision: Astor
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $59.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7260
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,River Front
- Year Built: 1910
MLS#: O6376841
- County: LAKE
- City: ASTOR
- Zipcode: 32102
- Subdivision: Astor
- Elementary School: Umatilla Elem
- Middle School: Umatilla
- High School: Umatilla
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 1452
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R4910592
- County: LAKE
- City: ASTOR
- Zipcode: 32102
- Subdivision: Astor First Add
- Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Umatilla
- High School: Umatilla
- Provided by: RIVER REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
- 1