1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Avalon Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 24 Avalon Street 802, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $630.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $979,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1365
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8462383
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Club Resort Condo
  5. Building: Avalon Club Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Is a beachfront condo on your 2026 bucket list? Then youre in the right place. This top floor 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at the Avalon Club Hotel offers the rare opportunity to enjoy a luxury secon
Details for 24 Avalon Street 802, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $630.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1365
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8505832
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Club Resort Condo
  5. Building: Avalon Club Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Is a beachfront condo on your 2026 bucket list? Then youre in the right place. This top floor 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence at the Avalon Club Hotel offers the rare opportunity to enjoy a luxury secon
Details for 1230 Missouri Avenue 715, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 730
  9. Acreage: 8.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8497314
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Of Clearwater The Condo
  5. Building: Avalon Of Clearwater The Condo
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Turnkey SHORT TERM RENTAL INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITYthis one truly stands out! Welcome to this stunning condo in the gated community of Avalon of Clearwater, a rare find that has never flooded and off
Details for 1226 Missouri Avenue 1019, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 701
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8505144
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Of Clearwater The Condo
  5. Building: Avalon Of Clearwater The Condo
  6. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Buyers wanted. IDEAL SHORT TERM RENTAL....!!! Absolutely gorgeous condominium in Avalon of Clearwater gated community. This place NEVER flooded....! It can generate great rental income. Minimum lease
Details for 3415 Anthony Road 303, OCALA, FL 34475
Condominium
  1. Price: $207,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,127.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 184
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM718961
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Condos
  5. Building: Avalon Condos
  6. Elementary School: Evergreen
  7. Middle School: Howard
  8. High School: Vanguard
  9. Provided by: ALL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Privately situated in a quiet and peaceful community, this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo built in 2020 offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Enjoy breathtaking views rig
Details for 4419 Semoran Boulevard 7, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 427
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1660
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6281852
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Condo
  5. Building: Avalon Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Located just 4 miles from Orlando International Airport, this spacious 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom condo boasts the largest floor plan in the community Designed for comfort and functionality, this two stor
Details for 4401 Semoran Boulevard 9, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1660
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6395774
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Condo
  5. Building: Avalon Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mc Coy Elem
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: URBAN CITY REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful corner townhouse now available! First flower is completely tiled! Freshly painted throughout, including walls, doors and ceilings, with professionally cleaned upstairs carpets. This spaciou
Details for 4269 Semoran Boulevard 14, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1214
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6392200
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Condominus
  5. Building: Avalon Condominus
  6. Elementary School: Little River Elem
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into a property full of potential, perfectly positioned in one of Orlandos most convenient and sought after areas. This condominium offers a well designed layout with comfortable living spaces, i
Details for 4269 Semoran Boulevard 1, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $152,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1125
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6395034
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Condo
  5. Building: Avalon Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mc Coy Elem
  7. Middle School: Liberty
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: URBAN CITY REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor unit for sale in the beautiful gated Avalon Condominiums community. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo unit is completely tiled and meticulously kept. HOA fees include water, sewer and pest cont
Details for 4223 S. Semoran Blvd  9, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $137,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 765
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6367642
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Condo
  5. Building: Avalon Condo
  6. Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Avalon Condosyour ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. This beautifully updated first floor entry, 2 story 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathrooms condo is move in ready and perfect for a f

Featured Listings