1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beverly Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1211 Hollywood Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $609,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2130
  8. Acreage: 6.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: D6147340
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1211 Hollywood Lane in Lakeland, a home that feels almost newbecause it is. Built in 2024, this three bedroom, two bathroom residence offers 1,999 square feet of thoughtfully designed livin
Details for 42 Truman Boulevard, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2698
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8504238
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this slice of Florida charm in desirable Beverly Hills! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath and over 2000 sq ft of living home sits on an oversized 0.45 acre lot, offering the per
Details for 4427 Bacall Loop, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2327
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: OM716601
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: BHHS-FLORIDA SHOWCASE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Oakwood Village Split bedroom layout Screened porch 2017 roof Buyer choice deck option Convenient Suncoast Parkway access Nearby Lecanto shopping Set within Oakwood Village in Beverly Hills, thi
Details for 838 Bogart Court, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2374
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8500084
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan home, perfectly situated on an oversized cul de sac lot in the desirable Oakwood Village community of Beverly Hills. From the moment
Details for 4325 Bacall Loop, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2073
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6399276
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION in the heart of Oakwood Village, located in Beverly Hills! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,500 sq. ft. of living space and a total of 2,073 sq. ft., providing plenty of room to b
Details for 3442 Tamarisk Avenue, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6386798
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: CAMERON REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE RENT TO OWN OPPORTUNITY WITH ONLY $10K DOWN! This is a beautifully updated and solid block construction home located in well established quiet community near major roads, shopping, grocers suc
Details for 320 Harrison Street, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1366
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8497817
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stylish and move in ready, this luxurious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers modern elegance in the heart of Beverly Hills. Step inside to discover a bright, open concept layout with freshly painted i
Details for 996 Colbert Court, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 268
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1740
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM707789
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits in the heart of Oakwood Village, located in Beverly Hills! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,423 sq. ft. of living space and a total of 1,740 sq. ft., providing plenty of room to
Details for 22 Osceola Street, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1552
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: OM721055
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: CENTRAL CITY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NOW OFFERING BRAND NEW ROOF PRIOR TO CLOSING!!!!Welcome to this renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located right in the heart of Beverly Hills. This property offers the perfect combination of convenienc
Details for 38 Regina Boulevard, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: P4938555
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: J&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautifully updated, turn key Florida retreat! 38 Regina Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465, Nestled on an oversized, high and dry corner lot in the peaceful Beverly Hills community, this s

Featured Listings