1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bryn Mawr 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3600 Aughton Court, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3447
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6405428
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3600 Aughton Ct in Conways Prestigious Bryn Mawr Community! Step into this beautifully maintained, traditional style home and experience the perfect blend of timeless charm and modern con
Details for 3275 Windy Wood Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 293
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2385
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6329010
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step inside this home from anywhere! To experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or Virtual Tour button on this page. W
Details for 2966 Golden View Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1916
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6397919
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr
  5. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: COLONIALTOWN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into comfort and style in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a spacious loft and eye catching spiral staircase that adds architectural charm and character. The fully
Details for 3065 Bridgehampton Lane W, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1834
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6371376
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr
  5. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: ALPHA R.E. OF CENTRAL FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3/2 lakefront home in quiet community of bryn mawr. Your canvase awaits, home was in prrocess of remodel presentely in drywall stage. Windows added to improve lake view. Ac, wiring,plumbing
Details for 5316 Alcom Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2132
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6402115
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr
  5. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Location + Income Potential! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath half duplex is ideally located just 10 minutes from Orlando International Airport and about 20 minutes to all major attractionsputting you r
Details for 5328 Alcom Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1688
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6403284
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MULTIPLE BID SITUATION. Highest and best by 5/10 6pm. Welcome to this charming and beautifully updated half duplex, offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home w
Details for 5333 Red Cliff Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1352
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6394533
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr
  5. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this light filled, beautifully maintained 1/2 duplex that perfectly blends modern updates with cozy charm. From the moment you arrive, the fr
Details for 2701 Countryside Boulevard 101, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1160
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8492632
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr At Countryside
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr At Countryside
  6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Nestled in a serene, quiet community, this light filled condo offers a spacious open floor plan with dining area, beautiful neutral tile flooring, and plantation shutters
Details for 2465 16th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8465188
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr 1
  5. Provided by: LUXE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2465 16th Ave Sthe home youve been waiting for! This completely renovated beauty is truly turn key and ready to impress! From the moment you step inside, youll be wowed by the fresh, modern
Details for 2765 Countryside Boulevard 104, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1135
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8499979
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr At Countryside
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr At Countryside
  6. Provided by: CONCI, REALTORS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LOCATION.TURNKEY. MAINTENANCE FREE.Tucked away in the heart of Countryside, this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and low maintenance living.

Featured Listings