1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cambridge C Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9058 Arundle Place, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2001
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: W7885245
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge Commons Condo Ph 01
  5. Building: Cambridge Commons Condo Ph 01
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! This highly sought after 2/2/2 condo in top shape is ideally located on a corner lot just steps from the active clubhouse in one of trinity's most popular and affordable
Details for 1905 Canterbury Lane E-9, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1253
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8492907
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge E Condo Rev
  5. Building: Cambridge E Condo Rev
  6. Provided by: SUN CITY LIVING REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO ONE OF THE MOST DESIRABLE, GOLF CART FRIENDLY active 55+ communities of Kings Point! Come visit this beautifully appointed, fully furnished tropically landscaped, 2 bedroom/ 2 bathroom wit
Details for 1901 Canterbury Lane 4, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1348
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8492397
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge A Condo Rev
  5. Building: Cambridge A Condo Rev
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This condo is located in Kings Point, an age restricted retirement community where you have plenty of clubs, golf, bus trips and more to keep you busy. This condo comes furnished and ready for you to
Details for 302 Canton Court 59, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1104
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4691624
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge C Condo
  5. Building: Cambridge C Condo
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: LIST WITH 1 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This cozy cottage can be found in the Canton area and is just perfect for a winter getaway or full time living. This condo is ready to make your own, so you can move right in. It is an airy and inviti
Details for 1908 Canterbury Lane 20, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 221
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 979
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8434514
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge K Condo Rev
  5. Building: Cambridge K Condo Rev
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Bask in florida sunshine over the winter or all year long! Whether you're seeking a snowbird retreat or your forever home, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath stuart model offers endless possibilities and every of
Details for 1904 Canterbury Lane 13, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1176
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8495310
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge M Condo Rev
  5. Building: Cambridge M Condo Rev
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. No Flood Zone * No CDD * New Roof 2024 * Emotional Support and Service Animals Allowed * Welcome to this
Details for 1904 Canterbury Lane 5, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 984
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8498130
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge M Condo Rev
  5. Building: Cambridge M Condo Rev
  6. Provided by: GENSTONE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a 55+ age restricted community. The home features wood flooring and a tile shower in the master bathroom. The lanai includes AC vents, allowing for year
Details for 1905 Canterbury Lane 17, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $91.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1253
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8464632
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge E Condo Rev
  5. Building: Cambridge E Condo Rev
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  7. Middle School: Shields
  8. High School: Tampa Bay Technical
  9. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located at 1905 Canterbury Lane #17 in the vibrant 55+ community of Sun City Center. This 960 square foot home offers a practical layout with a spacious liv
Details for 101 Cambridge Trail 200, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 960
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506188
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge I Condo
  5. Building: Cambridge I Condo
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This charming two bedroom,2 bath condo is conveniently located near the North Club House. Many improvements include laminate floor in living room. Kitchen, bathrooms and Lanai have tile flooring. Bot
Details for 101 Cambridge Trail 196, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $111,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1068
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4691613
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge I Condo
  5. Building: Cambridge I Condo
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: LIST WITH 1 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazingl Views from your new Condo in Kings Point Enjoy this wonderful 55+ gated community. Move right in and start living the lifestyle you deserve! This well appointed TURN KEY FURNISHED home is wa

Featured Listings