1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = Cypress Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7152 Sandy Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,215.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 348
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1480
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8389030
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Quail Hollow Pines
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: IMPERIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
10 Acres of Agricultural Land in Wesley Chapel, FL with Residential Potential, Income Generating Home, and Pond Property Overview: Exceptional High & Dry 10 acre parcel in Wesley Chapel, FL, offer
Details for 6053 New Hope Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4650
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6390437
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Kissimmee Farms
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Lake
  8. Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare live work opportunity in one of Orlandos fastest growing corridors near Lake Nona Medical City. This fully renovated 6 bedroom, 4 bath estate offers over 4,500 square feet of living space and f
Details for 27608 Pine Point Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5211
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8489634
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Seven Oaks Pcls S13as13b
  5. Elementary School: Seven Oaks
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: CARTWRIGHT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled within the gated Pinecrest enclave of Seven Oaks in Wesley Chapel, this Mediterranean style contemporary residence offers nearly 4,000 square fe
Details for 28538 Rice Road, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Land
  1. Price: $927,220.00
  2. Days On Market: 122
  3. Acreage: 3.58 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8463035
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  5. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  6. High School: Cypress Creek
  7. Provided by: SIVEN PREMIER REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
3.58 acres of land in highly desirable San Antonio Florida located off SR 52 near I 75 quick easy access to Wesley Chapel and Tampa Bay. Great opportunities for community development, private business
Details for 6810 Pearson Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 229
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 3250
  8. Acreage: 6.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8430879
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Angus Vly
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is a rare opportunity to own a turnkey, income producing 6 acre property in the heart of booming Wesley Chapel. Perfect for investors, multi generational living, or land bankers, this fully fence
Details for 2191 Pearl Cider Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6169
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403043
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Wetherbee
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this expansive 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a bonus room, offering 4,857 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space in one of Orlandos fastest growing areas near Lake Nona.
Details for 14247 Ward Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4140
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6383511
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Lake Preserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Please view this beautiful home situated on a premium corner lot. Home with many features has a large Kitchen and family room, great for entertaining guests or enjoying a movie with the family in fron
Details for 9046 Shenandoah Run, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4446
  8. Acreage: 2.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8500561
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Homesteads Saddlewood
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely estate home located in Phase II of the Homesteads of Saddlewood! Soaring ceilings and amazing conservation views greet you as you enter the front door. The common living areas form the hub of a
Details for 3110 Turkey Walk Lane, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 5048
  8. Acreage: 5.59 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4688100
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Sundance Trails Ph Iia Iib
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly One Of A Kind estate in the highly sought after Sundance Community where privacy, resilience, and natural beauty come together on over 5 serene acres. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home is
Details for 2731 Blue Springs Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3968
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8494779
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Seven Oaks Parcels S13a S13b
  5. Elementary School: Seven Oaks
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Estates of forest edge in pinecrest.... Seven oaks wesley chapel's premier gated community! Oversized homesite 111 ft x 172 ft! Indulge in the utmost privacy and tranquility of this opulent seven o

Featured Listings