1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Camelot
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 62 Camelot Ridge Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4568
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505779
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Camelot Woods Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Kingswood
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: TRUENORTH REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained executive home nestled in a picturesque community known for its mature trees, spacious lots, and elegant homes. Offering an open floor plan with soaring high cei
Details for 2509 Skif Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3122
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6377485
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Camelot At Mariners Village 34
  5. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Remodeled Pool Home with Two Primary MasterBedrooms!! Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath single family home located in the desirable Camelot at Mariners Village community. This spacious
Details for 1210 Lady Elaine Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2541
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8478008
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Camelot
  5. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained canal front home offering direct access to beautiful Lake Valrico, where residents enjoy optional HOA amenities including lake access, tennis courts, and a large picnic
Details for 1204 Lady Guinevere Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2714
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8507650
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Camelot
  5. Elementary School: Seffner
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1204 Lady Guinevere a spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a dedicated office, designed for comfortable living and entertaining. Featuring laminate flooring throughout, this home offers an
Details for 1016 Lady Guinevere Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2675
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8468063
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Camelot
  5. Elementary School: Seffner
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a .36 acre corner lot in Valrico, this HOA free 4 bedroom home offers space, flexibility, and a layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Luxury vinyl plank flooring flows thro
Details for 603 Mandalay Avenue 105, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $593.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $357,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 349
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 590
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8389657
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Royal Camelot Resort Condo
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Just a few short flip flop steps from the soft white sand and sparkling gulf waters of award winning clearwater beach and all the fun packed activities that it offers, this is an income producing cond
Details for 603 Mandalay Avenue 207, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $550.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 590
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8460572
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Royal Camelot Resort Condo
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Income Producing Clearwater Beach Condo Steps to Sand, Pier 60 & Dining. Turnkey investment opportunity in the heart of Clearwater Beach! This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo (590 sqft) is ideally
Details for 602 Lime Avenue 203, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1240
  9. Acreage: 2.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8478498
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Camelot Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Camelot Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Belleair
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Camelot Oaks Clearwaters best kept secret! Tucked within the quiet and exclusive Harbor Oaks community, this rare two story townhouse style
Details for 603 Mandalay Avenue 212, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $830.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 300
  6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8461480
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Royal Camelot Resort Condo
  5. Provided by: HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The Clearwater vacational rental income condo is waiting for a new owner. It's an end unit overlooking Mandalay Avenue. Walk directly across the street to the baech and famouse beachfront restaurants:
Details for 5323 Hansel Avenue E14, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 341
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1342
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6315851
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Camelot By Lake Condo
  5. Building: Camelot By Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  7. Middle School: PERSHING K
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: FLA REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded and move in ready Camelot condo with TWO dedicated parking spaces including a covered carport spot! Gorgeous new white shaker cabinets with pristine Quartz countertops complete w

Featured Listings