Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Carmel
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $13,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,055.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 323
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 12788
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6320806
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Carmel
- Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: PARK SQUARE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 278
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3044
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5100547
- County: LAKE
- City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
- Zipcode: 34737
- Subdivision: Howey In Hills Mission Carmel
- Building: Howey In Hills Mission Carmel Condo U
- Elementary School: Tavares Elem
- Middle School: Tavares
- High School: Tavares
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3355
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5107792
- County: LAKE
- City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
- Zipcode: 34737
- Subdivision: Howey In Hills Mission Carmel
- Building: Howey In Hills Mission Carmel Condo U
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8501921
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33761
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $268.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $257,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8472754
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33761
- Subdivision: Carmel Of Brynmawr Condo
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $181.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $174,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 938
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8475455
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Carmel Oaks Condo Ph 07
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $148,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1338
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6403119
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Carmel Oaks Condo Ph 01
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1