Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Central Park
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2490
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8497958
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Central Park Twnhms
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1811
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8486217
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Powers Central Park Sub
- Elementary School: Mount Vernon
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1931
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1923
MLS#: TB8505701
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Central Park
- Elementary School: Graham
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $265.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1924
MLS#: TB8492705
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Central Park Blks 13 14 15 16
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $278.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1617
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8484550
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Central Park Rev
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: TARGET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1406
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1927
MLS#: TB8485197
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Central Park Blks 1 2 4 To 12
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,900
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1430
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1919
MLS#: TB8449007
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: 4ri Central Park Blks 1 2 4 T
- Elementary School: Graham HB
- Middle School: Stewart HB
- High School: Hillsborough HB
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $424,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1568
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8464388
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Central Park Blks 13 14 15 16
- Provided by: IMAGINE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,900
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1831
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8481211
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Central Park Estates
- Elementary School: Ponce de Leon
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $368,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2596
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: A4691891
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park Central Ph A
- Elementary School: Frost
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA
- DMCA Notice