1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chateauastonia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3166 Laurent Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Townhome
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1738
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8500629
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Chateauastonia
  5. Provided by: CONDE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained property located in a desirable Davenport community. Features a functional layout with modern finishes and comfortable living spaces. Convenient access to major highways including I 4,
Details for 3334 Laurent Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Townhome
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1900
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6405246
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Chateauastonia
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed 2024 built townhome in the desirable Chateau at Astonia community! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers approximately 1,834 sq ft of modern living sp
Details for 3050 Chantilly Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Townhome
  1. Price: $308,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1834
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5147542
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Chateauastonia
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Make this your home! This modern 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home features a spacious layout with a bright, open concept design ideal for comfortable living. Upon entering, youre welcomed by a light fille
Details for 3034 Chantilly Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Townhome
  1. Price: $308,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1834
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5147544
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Chateauastonia
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Make this your new home! This modern 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom property features a spacious layout with a bright, open concept design ideal for comfortable living. Upon entering, youre welcomed by a lig
Details for 3185 Laurent Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Townhome
  1. Price: $289,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2110
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5145724
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Chateauastonia
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Like new! Ideal for investors or as a primary residence. As you walk into this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath townhome with upgraded brick layed ceramic tile throughout the first floor, you enter into
Details for 3239 Laurent Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Townhome
  1. Price: $279,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 399
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2002
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6297956
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Chateauastonia
  5. Provided by: GLASSTONE GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Now for sale in Davenport's desirable Chateau at Astonia community is this modern unit townhome. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, the residence boasts tile flooring on the main level and carpet

Featured Listings