Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Clover Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Multi-Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $437.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $860,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bldg sqft: 1943
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: O6384585
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Clover Heights
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- Middle School: Conway
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $747,000.00
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5133472
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Clover Heights Rep
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1926
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1937
MLS#: O6393005
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Clover Heights Rep
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- Middle School: Lake Como
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: RENCHER REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1724
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1933
MLS#: O6385012
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Clover Heights Rep
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- Middle School: Lake Como
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $324,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1246
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1933
MLS#: O6358595
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Clover Heights Rep
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1074
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6378065
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Clover Heights Rep
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
- 1