1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3343 Crescent Oaks Boulevard, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3294
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8498693
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Oaks Country Club Ph
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional luxury residence at 3343 Crescent Oaks Blvd, located within the prestigious double gated Crescent Oaks Golf & Country Club in East Lake. Perfectly situated just beyond the se
Details for 3351 Bristol Place, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4947
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8482613
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Oaks Country Club Ph
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with spa on a serene pond, located in the prestigious guard gated golf course community of Crescent Oaks Country Club! This spacious residence offers a three car
Details for 3373 Crescent Oaks Boulevard, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4232
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8484681
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Oaks Country Club Reg
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to renovate and create your dream home in the highly desirable, guarded and gated community of CRESCENT OAKS COUNTRY CLUB. This Rutenberg built 4 bedroom plus den pool home sits on a
Details for 1297 Kings Way Lane, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3712
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7884290
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Oaks Country Club Kin
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private oasis in the highly sought after Kingsbury enclave of Crescent Oaks Country Club! This gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offers 2,776 square feet of beautifully designed
Details for 954 Odoniel Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4164
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: P4938488
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Country Oaks Of Lakeland Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Homes with this combination of lot size and interior volume in North Lakeland sell once and the buyers who miss them spend the next two years explaining why they waited. Country Oaks is a community
Details for 1186 Dartford Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2241
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: W7884879
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Oaks Country Club 2
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise in the desirable Country Club community of Crescent Oaks. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ho
Details for 1160 Lindenwood Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2628
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: W7881074
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Oaks Country Club Cov
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning 3/2/2 Villa in Crescent Oaks Country Club Serene Nature Views & Impeccable, Like New Condition! Welcome to this impeccably maintained, like n
Details for 3014 Red Oak Court 102, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1170
  8. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8503735
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Countryside I The Cond
  5. Building: Oaks At Countryside I The Condo
  6. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful updated and move in ready! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo is located in the highly sought after Oaks at Countryside community in Palm Harbor. This spacious home features a bri
Details for 3028 Red Oak Court 102, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1179
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8424594
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Countryside I The Cond
  5. Building: Oaks At Countryside I The Condo
  6. Provided by: FAIR FEE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Very Motivated Seller!!!!!! Welcome to your cozy sanctuary in the sought after Oaks at Countryside, a pet friendly community. This inviting first floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a 1 car garage is
Details for 4108 Casa Terrace, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2254
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM711929
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Country Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: OCALA'S CHOICE REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
3/2 Pool Home Ready For Immediate Occupancy. Kitchen and Bathroom Cabinets Recently Updated. All Flooring is Ceramic Tile Inside, Florida Room Has Easy Maintenance Epoxy Flooring. Inground Fibergl

Featured Listings