1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Creek Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5456 Logan Cave Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3180
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4678799
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Creek Preserve Ph 1 6 7 8
  5. Provided by: REGAL TOUCH REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home located at 5456 Logan Cave Ave in Wimauma, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida outdoor living. Porcelain tile flows throughout the main
Details for 4759 Lathloa Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3452
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: L4958994
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Morgan Creek Preserve Ph 01
  5. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a carefree summer with very little yard maintenance and a community pool! This exquisite and tastefully designed CUSTOM residence is situated within the confines of the coveted, gated encla
Details for 16554 Delia Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3694
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8467729
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Creek Preserve Ph 2 3 4
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring a front den/flex space and open concept layout designed for everyday functionality. Main living areas connect seamlessly to the kitchen with walk in pantry
Details for 10125 Turnberry Lane, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,471
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3430
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5147394
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Troon Creek Preserve
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The main floor of the inviting Ammolite plan offers a 3 car garage for you toys all on a spacious lot, guest suite / mother in law suite, complete with living room with pre plumb f
Details for 5452 Flint Hills Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2750
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: N6144145
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Creek Preserve Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Wimauma
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Stanning modern home at Creek Preserve 4 bedrooms 2.5 baths 2 car garage Every inch of this upgraded model in Creek Preserve reflects thoughtful design, flexible living space, and standout indoor
Details for 5460 Flint Hills Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2751
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8482061
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Creek Preserve Ph 5
  5. Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Your search for the perfect home ends here! Every inch of this stunning Lantana model showcases exceptional attention to detail and thoughtful design. Step inside to a spacious layout featuring three
Details for 16654 Carlton Pond Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3390
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8458274
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Creek Preserve Ph 2 3 4
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless Florida living on Carlton Pond St in Wimauma, FL. Located SE of Tampa Bay this property is centrally located for quick access to downtown Tampa, Tampa International Airport, or o
Details for 16612 Carlton Pond Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3176
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8464074
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Creek Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Ruskin
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this meticulously maintained, single story Lennar Santa Fe model located in the rapidly growing Creek Preserve community. Built in 2022, this
Details for 16791 Delia Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3094
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8478890
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Creek Preserve Ph 2 3 4
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Take advantage of an assumable mortgage at 3.99%, creating outstanding opportunity for monthly savings and a valuable financing advantage for qualified buyers.** Welcome to this exceptional 2022 bu
Details for 16706 Sunburst Lake Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2395
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8489237
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Creek Preserves Ph 1 6 7 8
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this INMACULADA and spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom ranch style home situated in a private community surrounded by beautiful conservation areas and parks. The open Cali floorplan features a roomy

Featured Listings