Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Point
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,279,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7625
- Acreage: 0.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6398328
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Cypress Point Ph 02
- Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: ELITE REALTY ENTERPRISES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,997,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6914
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6396553
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Reserve At Cypress Point
- Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 296
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3927
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: P4934938
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Cypress Point
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $649,990.00
- Price sqft: $210.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $677,500
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 231
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3082
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6346693
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Point Cypress
- Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3746
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5109734
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Cypress Pointe Cypress Springs
- Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
- Middle School: Legacy
- High School: University
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $574,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,000
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3902
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8466173
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Cypress Pointecypress Spgs Su
- Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey
- High School: University
- Provided by: MARTINEZ 2 & ASSOCIATES OF FLO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3084
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6405540
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Cypress Pointe Forest
- Provided by: THE NICE AGENT CO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $543,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3495
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: S5145636
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Cypress Pointe Forest
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $509,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $509,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3490
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6352974
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Cypress Pointe Forest
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $125.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2619
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957688
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Cypress Point At Lake Parker M
- Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice