1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Edgewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1217 Edgewood Ranch Road, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 4009
  7. Acreage: 3.70 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6389292
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood Ranches
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare opportunity to own a private 3.78 acre lakefront retreat with direct access to Lake Hiawassee, offering the perfect blend of tranquility, space,
Details for 526 Kirkwood Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1524
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8424530
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood Court
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: PALM ISLAND REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 526 Kirkwood Ter N in St Petersburg! This updated 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers 1,524 sqft of living space with a fresh coat of interior
Details for 711 Nashville Road, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 47
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6393494
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood Park Sub
  5. Provided by: SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This multifamily investment opportunity is ideally located on Lakelands southwest side. The property includes a newly renovated 3 bedroom, 1 bath single family home, along with two 2 bedroom, 1 bath m
Details for 2925 Bellwood Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1770
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: L4959457
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood Park
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Centrally located near shopping, parks, downtown, and the parkway. A Great opportunity for anyone looking for a 4 bedroom, 2 bath floor plan. The property had its roof replaced in 2023. If you dream
Details for 3003 Drewery Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1703
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: L4960503
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood Park
  5. Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Opportunity awaits in this centrally located Lakeland home in the desirable 33803 area! Offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1,315 squ
Details for 3716 35th Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,988.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8477311
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood
  5. Elementary School: Oak Park
  6. Middle School: Greco
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home located in the desirable Edgewood area of Tampa! Designed with an open floor plan, this inviting residence offers comfortable living and modern updates throu
Details for 2907 Featherstone Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Single Family
  1. Price: $194,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1159
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7881997
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood Gulf Trace Rep
  5. Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
price adjustment and a very motived seller,,,Move in ready and full of potential! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open floorplan with vaulted and cathedral ceilings, creating a bright, spaciou
Details for 2717 Seminole Trail, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $163,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1696
  7. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: G5106545
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood Park Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Oak Park
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market No fault to seller! Thoughtfully updated with fresh interior paint and a brand new 2026 A/C unit. New septic tank being installed. This 1,152 sqft Home is Packed with potential!!
Details for 2712 Berdetta Street, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 330
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8396873
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood Park Add
  5. Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Oak Park
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor Opportunity!!! This charming home sits on a spacious 0.5 acre lot, fully enclosed with a wood fence and surrounded by beautiful mature trees. A large shed provides convenient storage for lawn
Details for 829 Nashville Road, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $95,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 672
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: L4960977
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood Park Sub
  5. Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great investment opportunity or affordable home with income potential! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home features a functional, split bedroom floor plan designed for comfortable living and strong

Featured Listings