1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4171 Orange Blossom Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Land
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 367
  3. Acreage: 6.52 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6307147
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Pointe
  5. Provided by: ACCORD REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
You are facing an exceptional investment opportunity. This lot is strategically located in an area of expansion along Orange Blossom Trail (OBT), where several new residential developments are underwa
Details for 2512 Kansas Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2776
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8500400
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Corr Map
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: BAY TO BAY BROKERAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully maintained 3 bed, 3 bath split bedroom home located in unbeatable South Tampa. Walkable to Bayshore Blvd, Hyde Park and SOHO! The split floo
Details for 2690 64th Place N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2328
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8505932
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynch
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: COASTAL REALTY ASSOC INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the beautiful St Pete home you have been searching for! The gorgeous 11'x19' pool with huge 8'x8' custom spillover heated spa with multiple jets and fountain built in 2023 is ready for a summe
Details for 6556 27th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1636
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8481947
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynch
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RESULTS REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6556 27th St N St Petersburg, FL 33702 ! This Beautiful move in ready 3 Bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage home is nestled on a quite cul de sac in the the highly sought after Fairview Estates Sub
Details for 4711 Eggleston Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 207
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6353545
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Shores
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Leased, leases in place until November 2026 and December 2026. Beautifully remodeled duplex in the heart of Orlando. Each side features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, making it ideal for investors
Details for 4421 Little Dove Terrace, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3396
  10. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8460481
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Estates
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ALEXANDER REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Better than new and nothing like the neighbors. Built in 2023 and custom designed, this 3 bedroom + office, 2 bath home sits on 1.2 wooded acres in the
Details for 1415 Annie Street, TAMPA, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2218
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8484328
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Terrace
  5. Provided by: BROOKS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features approximately 1768 sq ft of comfortable living space with a functional layout and generously sized bedrooms. This corner lot, 2 car garage
Details for 4043 Monadnock Road, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2562
  8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM722803
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Estates
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: SELLSTATE NGR-INVERNESS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of peaceful Florida living in desirable Fairview Estates in Hernando! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and spaceinside and
Details for 6401 26th Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1631
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8499340
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynch
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: GREENWOOD ST. PETE REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a bright and welcoming ranch home designed for easy Florida living. Set on a spacious corner lot in Fairview Estates, this move in ready St. Petersburg home offers comfort, privacy, and peac
Details for 1203 Annie Street, TAMPA, FL 33612
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bldg sqft: 1238
  5. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8494935
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This concrete block duplex delivers a compelling investment opportunity in one of Tampa's most consistently occupied rental corridors. This high demand asset offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, featurin

Featured Listings