Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairway Village
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $899,999.00
- Price sqft: $318.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2824
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8497505
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Fairway Village
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3950
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8422592
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Fairway Village
- Provided by: WILD REALTY & INV. CO., INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2814
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8486556
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Fairway Village
- Elementary School: Carrollwood K
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 06/03/25
- Days On Market: 389
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2597
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8374667
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Fairway Village Ii
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $486,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 10/23/25
- Days On Market: 300
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2987
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8407739
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Fairway Village
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2923
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8488077
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Fairway Village 02
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2828
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8406893
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33618
- Subdivision: Carrollwood Village Fairway
- Building: Carrollwood Village Fairway
- Elementary School: Carrollwood K
- Middle School: Hill
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 07/04/25
- Days On Market: 586
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2228
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8309659
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Fairway Village
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $334,900.00
- Price sqft: $108.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 405
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3091
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8368580
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33618
- Subdivision: Carrollwood Village Fairway To
- Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $109.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2980
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8437276
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods Fairway Village
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice