1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1751 Glencoe Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $623.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5598
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6339739
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled just moments from the boutiques and cafs on Park Avenue, this newly completed masterpiece redefines Winter Park luxury living. Perfectly positioned on an expansive 0.30 acre lot, this residenc
Details for 1910 Glencoe Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $694.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4734
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403246
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. High School: Winter Park
  7. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
2026 PARADE OF HOMES ENTRY! Positioned on an expansive corner lot in the heart of Winter Park, this extraordinary new masterpiece is a true architectural statement, delivering a level of craftsmansh
Details for 1821 Englewood Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $599.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5228
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6345085
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning new contemporary residence, a five bedroom, five and a half bath home by the renowned Rex Tibbs Development, a custom builder for over 40 years, continues to set the standard for luxury
Details for 3115 Hawthorne Road, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3159
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480309
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers the perfect layout for everyday living and entertaining. Upon entry, youre welcomed by
Details for 220 Reading Way, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3111
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: O6405775
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on an approximately one quarter acre homesite in a desirable Winter Park location, this property presents an exceptional opportunity to build a custom residence in one of Central Floridas most sou
Details for 220 Reading Way, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Land
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 4
  3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6405836
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3208 Hawthorne Road, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,049,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3150
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8479770
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. High School: Robinson
  6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in one of South Tampa's most desirable neighborhoods, this thoughtfully updated home offers the rare combination of 2,331 square feet all on one
Details for 1238 Flotilla Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6807
  10. Acreage: 1.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8485598
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills Un 22
  5. Elementary School: Sunray
  6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith
  7. High School: Anclote
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Huge Price Reduction! Bring your contractor and transform this property into your personal paradise. Welcome to this one of a kind exclusive waterfront home pool home in Holiday, set on 1.18 acres at
Details for 12910 Forest Hills Drive A, TAMPA, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2194
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8472767
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Unbeatable Value in a Prime Location Brand New Construction in FOREST HILLS! Expected to be completed in early July Nestled in the welcoming Forest Hills neighborhood of Tam
Details for 8051 43rd Lane, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3927
  10. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM722240
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Forest Of Golden Hills
  5. Elementary School: Fessenden
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the home for golfers or equine enthusiasts! Easy access to Ocala National Golf Course or Golden Ocala! Seriously, both are practically next door!. Close to all the great equine activity at W

Featured Listings