1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fountains
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9665 61st Terrace, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $705,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3968
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM721190
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Fountainsgolf Park
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Why wait to custom build when this one already has it all? Built by the owner with exceptional attention to detail, this one of a kind home on a half acre lot in a gated community is packed with the h
Details for 382 Fountainview Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2456
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8499334
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Fountains At Cypress Lakes The
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunning, move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan in one of Oldsmar's most sought after neighborhoods and zoned for some of the top rated schools in the area. From the
Details for 387 Tavernier Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2469
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8480272
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Fountains At Cypress Lakes Iib
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
You've found your Florida dream home in the heart of Oldsmar. This spacious 1808 sq ft 3 bedroom 2 bath home offers many extras including a large primary bedroom suite with a bathroom that boasts a
Details for 6310 96th Street, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3326
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM719824
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Fountainsgolf Park
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms | Split Floor Plan | Solar | Fenced Yard | No Rear Neighbors Welcome to 6310 Southeast 96th Street in Belleview, Florida a
Details for 3173 Aqua Virgo Loop 18, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Townhome
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1989
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6402725
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Fountainscrystal Crk Condo I
  5. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION !!! Luxury townhome community , NEW AC 2025 10 YEARS WARRANTY, recreation/ near the clubhouse for all types of activities , this townhome has a tile roof, 2 car garage with
Details for 8147 Roseville Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $362,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2312
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6389299
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Fountains At Championsgate Ph
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath end unit townhome located in a gated, short term rental friendly community, perfect as a vacation home, investment property, or both. Sold fu
Details for 8209 Roseville Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2368
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6384527
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Fountains At Championsgate Ph
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished turnkey townhome with screened in patio in ChampionsGate! Short term rental investment opportunities near Disney dont get better than this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhome in the hi
Details for 8102 Roseville Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2312
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6373070
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Fountains At Championsgate Ph
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Hard to find and highly desirable, this spacious four bedroom, two story townhouse style condominium with a private one car garage in a gated community offers an ideal blend of comfort, functionality
Details for 7421 Sw 111th Pl, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3704
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: OM723583
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Oak Run The Fountains
  5. Provided by: DECCA REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Large 2335 sq ft monaco on private cul de sac very nicely lanscaped 11x29 large glass enclosed lanai and 12x12 screened in birdcage oversized garage. Floor plan open with split bedrooms formal dining
Details for 8223 Roseville Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $326,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2016
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5139798
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Fountains At Championsgate Ph
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Now available for sale. This beautiful 3 bedroom townhome is being offered fully furnished and professionally decorated, completely turn key and ready for immediate move in or to operate as a short te

Featured Listings