1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. School = West Side
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8882 Cabot Cliffs Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4793
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6397352
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning fully furnished two story home in the highly desirable community of ChampionsGate, located at 8882 Cabot Cliffs Dr, Davenport, FL. Featuring 9 spacious bedrooms and 5 bathrooms,
Details for 2403 Biscotto Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $863,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 156
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5330
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6365746
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia At Westside Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: CELEBRITY GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous home has $155k in upgrades: Ceramic Tile flooring throughout, Major Appliances, Two Master Suites (one in each floor), Summer Kitchen, 26 feet Pergola with cool roof tiles of high Solar
Details for 917 Ocean Course Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4786
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5147137
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home. Experience the ultimate vacation getaway in this stunning and awe inspiring fully furnished home. Exceptional opportunity for a rental income like Airbnb, this property is
Details for 1431 Wexford Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 686
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4820
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6209011
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph 1 Rep Of
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER Prime Investment Opportunity with Established Short Term Rental Income: Welcome to your next investment in the gated Champions Gate community, a renowned Disney area golf and countr
Details for 8983 Croquet Court, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $698,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4695
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5149134
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in Country Club at Champions Gate! This impressive residence offers approximately 3,800 sq ft of living space on a 0.16 acre lot, combining space, elegance, and functionality
Details for 9045 Stinger Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4820
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5145641
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J2 J3
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: MILA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully maintained 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom home designed for comfort, entertainment, and flexibility. The open concept layout offers generous living and dining spaces that flow seamless
Details for 9050 Stinger Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $673,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4820
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6396888
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J 2 J 3
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
** Better than the rest and fully themed** Welcome to 9050 Stinger Dr, Davenport, FL 33896, an 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom pool villa in the highly sought after ChampionsGate Resort, just minutes from Disn
Details for 1450 Rolling Fairway Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $673,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 357
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4820
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4651775
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph G1
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prepare Yourself for Your Next Producing Investment Home. This exceptional Maui model homeideally located in the world renowned, gated resort community of ChampionsGate. This fully furnished 8 Bed, 5
Details for 1433 Thunderbird Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3909
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5141797
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph 1 Replat
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: THE FIRM RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the largest floor plans in the highly sought after Retreat at Champions Gate, this stunning 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom pool home offers over 3,900 square feet of fully furnished living spaceall furn
Details for 8904 Takeaway Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3811
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5142382
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Fox North
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: RETHOUGHT REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional Lennar Majesty Palm model located in the highly sought after Retreat at ChampionsGate, one of Central Floridas premier short term rentalapproved resort communities. Built i

Featured Listings