1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10206 Fallsgrove Street, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Townhome
  1. Price: $424,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1814
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: S5149314
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Grandview Isles
  5. Elementary School: Castleview
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: IMAGINATION REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lake views! Disney fireworks! Sunset views! And 5 just minutes to the Magic this Grandview Isles townhome delivers one of the most magical and unique settings in its price range anywhere in Orlando.
Details for 10376 Fallsgrove Street, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2136
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6350129
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Grandview Isles
  5. Elementary School: Castleview
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious, private, end unit townhome features recent upgrades including new carpet and fresh paint and new AC in 2024. The downstairs boasts an open floor plan, an upgraded kitchen with granite c
Details for 10116 Fallsgrove Street, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Townhome
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 300
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1814
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6327008
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Grandview Isles
  5. Elementary School: Castleview
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Grandview Isles, a charming and private community nestled in the heart of it allone of Central Floridas most desirable areas, renowned for it
Details for 3704 Watercliff Circle, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
Single Family
  1. Price: $347,112.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2529
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6390147
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GRAND ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32735
  4. Subdivision: Grand Isle
  5. Elementary School: Treadway Elem
  6. Middle School: Eustis
  7. High School: Eustis
  8. Provided by: SUMMERPARK HOMES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Hurley Model, a beautifully designed new construction home in the quiet and serene Grand Isle community. Offering the perfect balance of style, functionality, and value, this thoughtful
Details for 3791 Watercliff Circle, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2225
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388484
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GRAND ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32735
  4. Subdivision: Grand Isle
  5. Elementary School: Treadway Elem
  6. Middle School: Eustis
  7. High School: Eustis
  8. Provided by: SUMMERPARK HOMES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BUILDER MOVE IN SPECIALS AVAILABLE! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath block home spans 1,672 sq ft, perfectly blending modern style with everyday functionality on a 55 wide lot. The exterior features de
Details for 3788 Watercliff Circle, GRAND ISLAND, FL 32735
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,990
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2145
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6365460
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GRAND ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32735
  4. Subdivision: Grand Isle
  5. Elementary School: Treadway Elem
  6. Middle School: Eustis
  7. High School: Eustis
  8. Provided by: SUMMERPARK HOMES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Builder Incentives Available! Brand New Construction! This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath block home offers nearly 1,500 sq ft of open concept living space and sits on a 5

Featured Listings