Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Green Acres
- Listing Status = Active
Mobile Home
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 816
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3785
- Acreage: 2.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM673078
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Green Acres Add
- Provided by: EXIT RIVERSIDE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3164
- Acreage: 2.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8503472
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Green Acres Area S601
- Elementary School: Homosassa
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2108
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6403352
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Greenwood Acres
- Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 10/17/25
- Days On Market: 245
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2720
- Acreage: 2.93 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8425867
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Green Acres
- Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2010
- Acreage: 3.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: S5142712
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Greenwood Acres 1st Add
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $113.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3158
- Acreage: 2.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: OM724276
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Green Turf Acres
- Provided by: ALDANA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 338
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 1.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8393818
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Green Acres Add
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 265
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2643
- Acreage: 0.96 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM707994
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Green Acres Add
- Elementary School: Homosassa
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: TOP PERFORMANCE REAL EST. CONS
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $314,999.00
- Price sqft: $162.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1939
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM723721
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Green Acres St Grover Clevela
- Elementary School: Homosassa
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 1820
- Acreage: 1.99 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM722423
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Green Acres Add
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC
- DMCA Notice