Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbor Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $246.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $560,000
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2230
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8491863
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Harbor Heights Estates
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2163
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8458257
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Harbor Heights Estates
- Elementary School: Safety Harbor
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,999.00
- Price sqft: $260.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $510,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1880
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8478227
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Harbor Heights
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8501651
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Harbor Heights Manor
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $387,900.00
- Price sqft: $269.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1439
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8504451
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Harbor Heights Manor
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $352.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 993
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8493281
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Harbor Heights Manor
- Elementary School: Anona
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $324,500.00
- Days On Market: 245
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8426004
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Safety Harbor Heights
- Elementary School: Leila G Davis
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: LIFES A BEACH REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $318,500.00
- Price sqft: $152.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2090
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6406579
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Harbor Heights Ph 02
- Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $170.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6402167
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Harbor Heights
- Elementary School: Oak Hill Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 11/27/25
- Days On Market: 261
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1789
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6333014
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Harbor Heights
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- DMCA Notice
- 1