Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbour Club Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $579,500.00
- Price sqft: $366.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1580
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506904
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo No 3 Inc
- Building: Harbour Club Condo No 3 Inc
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1580
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8495261
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo 3
- Building: Harbour Club Condo 3
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: GORDON REALTY HOUSE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1565
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506937
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo No 3
- Building: Harbour Club Condo No 3
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $412,900.00
- Price sqft: $286.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 278
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8413949
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo 3
- Building: Harbour Club Condo 3
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $412,900.00
- Price sqft: $286.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506885
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo No 3
- Building: Harbour Club Condo No 3
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8496968
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo 2
- Building: Harbour Club Condo 2
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1565
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8471858
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
Condominium
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8423569
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo 2
- Building: Harbour Club Condo 2
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1565
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8482710
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo 2
- Building: Harbour Club Condo 2
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8460609
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo 2
- Building: Harbour Club Condo 2
- Provided by: LEFT COAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice