1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Club Condo 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 604c, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $579,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1580
  7. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506904
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo No 3 Inc
  5. Building: Harbour Club Condo No 3 Inc
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. erched on the top floor of a solid, well constructed building, this condo offers long term value in a stable, well established communityideal for full t
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 404c, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1580
  8. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8495261
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo 3
  5. Building: Harbour Club Condo 3
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: GORDON REALTY HOUSE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle in this gorgeous Belleair Bluffs condo, perfectly positioned in the sought after Harbour Club C build
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 514c, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1565
  7. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506937
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo No 3
  5. Building: Harbour Club Condo No 3
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Unit has been updated and reimagined in A well constructed and maintained Condo Building with Strong Financials, Great Management, and Beautiful Water Views in Million Dollar neighborhood and reasonab
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 608c, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $412,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1440
  9. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8413949
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo 3
  5. Building: Harbour Club Condo 3
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the highly regarded Harbour Club C, this top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with assigned parking and storage offers a rare blend of long ter
Condominium
  1. Price: $412,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1440
  7. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506885
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo No 3
  5. Building: Harbour Club Condo No 3
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the highly regarded Harbour Club C, this top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with assigned park
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 308a, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1440
  8. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8496968
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo 2
  5. Building: Harbour Club Condo 2
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy resort style waterfront living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath 55+ condo with a rare under building garage space and additional storage, ideally located in the highly sought after Harbour Clu
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 514a, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1565
  10. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8471858
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located high on the bluffs of belleair so no flood insurance needed here! Brand new kitchen white shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, ss appliances! New bathroom vanities & quartz counters! New plan
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 607a, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1050
  10. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8423569
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo 2
  5. Building: Harbour Club Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Turn key move in ready!!! Breathtaking views and stunning sunsets await you from this sixth floor penthouse condo, featuring a heated pool at the edge of clearwater bay, within the highly coveted harb
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 114a, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1565
  9. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8482710
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo 2
  5. Building: Harbour Club Condo 2
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to effortless coastal living in this highly sought after first floor corner residence in the coveted Harbour Club Condominiums. This beautifully
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 609a, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1050
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8460609
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo 2
  5. Building: Harbour Club Condo 2
  6. Provided by: LEFT COAST REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Price reduced for a quick sale! This penthouse condo is ready for its new owner! Being sold fully furnished and complete with a brand new 75" samsung smart tv and beautiful tv console with electric fi

Featured Listings