Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hill
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $13,540,000.00
- Price sqft: $493.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 16
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 27432
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6400740
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Windsor Hill
- Provided by: CITARELLI REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $430.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11615
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6386923
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Bay Hill
- Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $9,910.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,495,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 315
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 504
- Acreage: 51.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: OM704718
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Silverleaf Hills
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $623.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,590,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5598
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6339739
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,290,000.00
- Price sqft: $694.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4734
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403246
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,135,000.00
- Price sqft: $599.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,245,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5228
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6345085
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,600,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 495
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 11279
- Acreage: 2.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8319572
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Sunset Hills
- Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,800,000
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 296
- Acreage: 3.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2220676
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Oak Hills Plaza
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 699
- Acreage: 8.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5083423
- County: SUMTER
- City: CENTER HILL
- Zipcode: 33514
- Subdivision: Center Hill New
- Provided by: CONNIE MAHAN REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,800,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Acreage: 3.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7839798
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Oak Hills Plaza
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice