1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hillside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1302 Steeple Hill Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $798,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4617
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8482490
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Hillside
  5. Elementary School: Brooker
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hillside, an exclusive and highly sought after enclave featuring fewer than 40 executive style homes. Situated on an oversized cul de sac lot with serene conservation views, this exceptiona
Details for 3129 Pinenut Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $47.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 15348
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6388507
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Hillsidewekiva
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Energy efficient pool home with outdoor kitchen and spa in the desirable Hillside at Wekiva community. This beautifully designed residence offers comfort, functionality, and exceptional indoor outd
Details for 2906 Hillside Ramble Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4606
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8505725
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Hillside
  5. Elementary School: Brooker
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is a rare, one story 3,356 sq ft home with 5BR, 3BA and a bonus room. Built by Sunrise Homes, the kitchen features lots of cabinets and countertop
Details for 701 58th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $605,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3174
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8471199
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Barrys Hillside Homes
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: JOURNEY HOMES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom with a den/office two story block home perfectly situated on an oversized corner lot in a NON FLOOD zone. This property blends durability with modern com
Details for 251 Mickey Mantle Path, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 298
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3554
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM705875
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Terra Vista Hillside South
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Golf Course View Home in Terra Vista Modern Elegance & Upgrades Throughout! This 3+ bdrm home (Office can be 4th bdrm) is located in the highly sought after gated golf community of Terra Vista, this
Details for 6049 Claystone Way, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3360
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5110742
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Hillside Estates
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Better than new and thoughtfully designed for both comfort and connection, this exceptional Next Gen home offers the flexibility todays lifestyles deman
Details for 1425 Hillside Landing Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Townhome
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $514,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8474217
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Hillside Landings
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: IMAPP REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a gated community near scenic Lake Tarpon, this custom built three story townhome offers quality construction, elegant finishes, and a versatile floor plan. The open concept first floor fea
Details for 23 Mickey Mantle Path, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3544
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM716914
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Hillside South
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: REALTRUST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury terra vista home starts with panoramic golf course viewand goes on and on! This spacious 4 bedroom 2 bath home office/den delivers a sprawling interior with over 2800 sq. Ft. Of living are
Details for 5963 Hillside Heights Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $356,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2228
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: L4961495
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Hillside Heights
  5. Elementary School: land City Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartow
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: CLARK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated South Lakeland Home! Ideally located in the heart of South Lakeland, this updated home is sure to impress from the moment you arrive. Fresh exterior paint and recently refreshed la
Details for 680 Doerr Path, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2596
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: OM715061
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Hillside Villas Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced $34,000.... All reasonable offers will be considered! Stunning movie in ready maintenance free 3 bedroom, 2 bath golf course, high elevation, no flood zone, home located in the premier gated c

Featured Listings