Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Indian Waters
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $1,120,000.00
- Price sqft: $487.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,220,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2298
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8452755
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Waterside Indian Shores
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,110,000.00
- Price sqft: $496.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,225,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 515
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2236
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8329281
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Waterside Indian Shores
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,110,000.00
- Price sqft: $483.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2298
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8496614
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Waterside Indian Shores
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $999,995.00
- Price sqft: $435.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2296
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8498482
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Waterside Indian Shores
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $432.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,045,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2298
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8463700
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Waterside Indian Shores
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $905,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $909,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 327
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3456
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM704057
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Indian Waters
- Elementary School: Citrus Springs
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $899,990.00
- Price sqft: $288.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3116
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8465342
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Waterside Indian Shores
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $610,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2376
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8472132
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Indian Waters
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2328
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean,River Front
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6394273
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Indian Waters
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2170
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8471997
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Indian Waters
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice