1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Lake Reedy (east Vacant Land O Boulevard, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Land
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 720
  3. Acreage: 11.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: K4902530
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Subdivision: Lake Reedy Hills
  5. Elementary School: Frostproof Elem
  6. Middle School: Frostproof Se
  7. High School: Frostproof
  8. Provided by: KEYSTONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Extravagant Lakefront Lifestyle Awaits Discover the rare opportunity to own an exceptional piece of paradise on the shores of Lake Reedy, a breathtaking 3,600 acre lake renowned for its beauty, rec
Details for 9642 Bear Lake Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5140
  8. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6370986
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: J L Hills Little Bear Lake Sub
  5. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The resort style, waterfront homeownership dream you keep having might actually come true! Set on nearly an acre of lush, tropical grounds, this extraordinary lakefront home is designed to transport
Details for 3226 Osceola Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,035,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4021
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6386545
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lake Jewel Hills
  5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  6. Middle School: Blankner
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: ONE OAK REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
In an area often defined by its flat horizon and palm fringed subdivisions, Lake Jewel Hills emerges as a refreshing architectural anomaly. Here, the landscape takes a dramatic turnliterally. Designed
Details for 6054 Marlberry Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3595
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6382984
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Hills
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly Renovated Pool Home in the Heart of Dr. Phillips this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and modern design. Featuring a desirable split flo
Details for 2409 Jenna Ln, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4730
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: L4959019
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Crews Lake Hills Estates
  5. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Custom Pool Home in Crews Lake Hills Estates Timeless and classic, this stately 4 bedroom, 3 bath home, built by custom home builder Duane McQuillen, embodies a combination of beautiful cra
Details for 8445 Shady Glen Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3599
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4688210
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Hills Sec 08
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Sand Lake Hills pool home with seamless indoor outdoor living and 50 feet of unobstructed backyard views from the covered lanai. Thoughtfully updated, meticulously maintained, and designed fo
Details for 1930 Matthew Court, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4228
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: L4961542
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Scott Lake Hills
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, fully remodeled South Lakeland pool home offering the perfect blend of luxury, space, and functionality. This expansive 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence has been completely up
Details for 6246 Silver Glen Court, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2505
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6384520
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Hills Sec 09
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned on a large corner lot in the heart of Dr. Phillips, this 5 bedroom pool home delivers space, flexibility, and freedom NO HOA. Inside, the
Details for 8241 Caraway Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2516
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: S5149735
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Sand Lake Hills Sec 03
  5. Provided by: CSG FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover your dream Home in the heart of Dr. Phillips! This beautifully updated property features a brand new roof (2025) and new skylights that fill the space with natural light, and newly installed
Details for 10414 Mesa Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3548
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: G5103316
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Lake Crescent Hills Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to the Florida Lifestyle Youve Been Dreaming Of! ***Seller is willing to contribute up to $12,000 in concessions!*** Tucked away in the highly sought after Lake Crescent Hills community

Featured Listings