Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Meadows
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $680,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3907
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5105863
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34788
- Subdivision: Silver Lake Meadows Sub
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $478,990.00
- Price sqft: $168.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2836
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7883199
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Reserve At Lake Meadows
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $464,990.00
- Price sqft: $189.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2460
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7884335
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Reserve At Lake Meadows
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $458,995
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 278
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3748
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: P4935833
- County: POLK
- City: EAGLE LAKE
- Zipcode: 33839
- Subdivision: Lake Meadows
- Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $452,990.00
- Price sqft: $180.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2516
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7881182
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Reserve At Lake Meadows
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6401273
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Meadows At Scott Lake Creek
- Provided by: AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $424,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 07/16/25
- Days On Market: 498
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3442
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8330214
- County: POLK
- City: EAGLE LAKE
- Zipcode: 33839
- Subdivision: Lake Meadows
- Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 879
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4686982
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woo
- Building: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woodlands
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 879
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8497109
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woo
- Building: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woodlands
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 879
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8490824
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woo
- Building: Meadows Condo At East Lake Woodlands
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: FLORIDA PREMIERE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1