Searching on:
- School = Westwood
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $950,000.00
- Days On Market: 5
- Acreage: 2.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5149513
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Elementary School: Auburndale Central Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $792,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $880,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6551
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: L4957757
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: East View Pkwy
- Elementary School: Auburndale Central Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3904
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5144344
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Sanctuary By The Lake Ph One
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $585.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 896
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502352
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Peace River Development
- Elementary School: Wahneta Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: AGENT GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $140.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3560
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: P4937768
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3569
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: L4961792
- County: POLK
- City: EAGLE LAKE
- Zipcode: 33839
- Subdivision: Lake Mcleod Pointe Ph 02
- Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $477,555.00
- Price sqft: $144.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3294
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: L4959294
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Hidden Creek
- Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $257.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1828
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: S5146723
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: East View Pkwy
- Elementary School: Auburndale Central Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $458,995
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 278
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3748
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: P4935833
- County: POLK
- City: EAGLE LAKE
- Zipcode: 33839
- Subdivision: Lake Meadows
- Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2804
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960150
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Harrington A B Sub
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice