1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Ridge Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 612 Vista Oaks Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2367
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5146853
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Lakes Village 6
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Mostly Furnished RidgeDale 2/2/Den model with Preferred Bay Window elevation and Extended North Facing Screened Lanai overlooking a Premium Conservation
Details for 322 High Vista Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $318,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2346
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6400878
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Lakes Village 05a
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 322 High Vista Dr at Ridgewood Lakes Where Every Day Feels Like a Retreat If you've been dreaming of a home where you can truly slow down a
Details for 116 Fleming Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2346
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6395393
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Lakes Village 04a
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Corner lots don't come up often in High Vista and renovated ones at this level? Even rarer. This RidgeDale 2/2 with den sits on one of the community's most desirable positions, just 0.2 miles from th
Details for 511 Royal Palm Dr, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2388
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5147893
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Lakes Village 06
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
High Vista's Favorite Model in Remarkable Condition by Original Owner RidgeDale 3 Bedroom / 2 Bath with enclosed East Facing Lanai, Whole House Water Filtration system and Epoxy Garage Floor, locate
Details for 519 Cadiz Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1896
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6398281
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Lakes Villages 3b 3
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: GOYAL & DECOSTER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in the highly desirable Cadiz neighborhood within the highly sought after Del Webb Ridgewood Lakes 55+ community in Davenport. Step i
Details for 125 Ridge View Dr, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2188
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5148199
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Lakes Village 05b
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. RidgeCrest 3/2 with Solid Surface Floors, Many Replacement Windows and Enclosed North West Facing Lanai overlooking High Vista's private clubhouse outdo
Details for 247 Travis Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 194
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2244
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5137632
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Lakes Village 04b
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RidgeMont 2 bedroom / 2 Bath / Den model on 1 floor in Gated Community with newer HVAC and water heater PLUS a 200+ SF South Facing screened lanai, located just 0.4 miles from High Vista's private clu
Details for 213 High Vista Dr, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2219
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6377157
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Lakes Village 05b
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Aggressively priced and move in ready, this highly sought after ridgemont model is located in the 55+ guard gated ridgewood lakes high vista community in davenport. Homes in this community are rarely
Details for 232 Oak Hammock Dr, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2187
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5147118
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Lakes Village 06
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Corner Lot RidgeCrest 2/2/Office with Plantation Blinds, 2025 HVAC and a 200+ SF East Facing Under Roof Screened Lanai, located just 0.2 miles from the
Details for 221 Prather Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 277
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2000
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6334475
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Lakes Village 04a
  5. Provided by: PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Showcasing a brand NEW ROOF, this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is located in the highly sought after Ridgewood Lakes, a lively 55+ community. Thoughtfully design

Featured Listings